ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 14632128
nr 1463 2128
BECK & JUNG
, Sverige
BECK & JUNG, Sweden. Sweden. Sweden. Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) och Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007). Signed, numbered 58/125, dated 1977. Ca 79x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x62cm,
GRAPHIC ART, BECK & JUNG, Sverige. Sverige. Sverige. Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) och Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007). Signerad, numrerad 58/125, daterad 1977. Ca 79x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x62cm
Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) and Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007)
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:20:22
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
nr 1463 2128
BECK & JUNG
, Sverige
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday April 25 2022 |
- Thema-auction
Apr 25