ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 14632128

nr 1463 2128

BECK & JUNG

, Sverige

BECK & JUNG, Sweden. Sweden. Sweden. Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) och Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007). Signed, numbered 58/125, dated 1977. Ca 79x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x62cm,

GRAPHIC ART, BECK & JUNG, Sverige. Sverige. Sverige. Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) och Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007). Signerad, numrerad 58/125, daterad 1977. Ca 79x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x62cm

Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) and Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007)

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday April 25 2022
at 18:20:22

1/4 15:19:27 1      500 kr
21/4 20:13:41 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 25

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

BECK & JUNG

Read more about BECK & JUNG